48. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
End- Platzierung Verein Name Vorname Rangliste Punkte
1 Hirschlanden Buza Benjamin 476
2 Frankfurt Hampel Frank 473
3 TKV Grönwohld de Nicolo Fabio 471
4 SG 94 Hannover König Jens 468
5 TKV Jerze Kreuzweiß Marcel 466
6 Celtic Berlin Lorenzen Christian 463
7 Drispenstedt Socha Marcus 460
8 OTC 90 Amberg Krätzig Thomas 458
9 FF Bruck Dietl Matthias 455
10 Drispenstedt Tegtmeier Lars 453
11 Frankfurt Kaus Michael 450
12 Wasseralfingen Weber Jonathan 447
13 Frankfurt Mozelewski Freddy 445
14 Drispenstedt Lungela Aimé 442
15 Hirschlanden Daub Max 440
16 Hirschlanden Schwaß William 437
17 TKC Waltrop Hahnel Jochen 435
18 TKV Grönwohld Jüttner Hacky 432
19 SV Kelheimwinzer Item Ralf 429
20 Flamengo Asmis Knut 427
21 Drispenstedt Pfaff Stephan 424
22 TKV Grönwohld Hümpel Michael 422
23 FF Bruck Höhn Vincent 419
24 FF Bruck Ruchti Thomas 416
25 Drispenstedt Marx Oliver 414
26 SG 94 Hannover Schell Oliver 411
27 Cuxhaven 82 Kruse Jens 409
28 FF Bruck Funke Peter 406
29 Rheinland Helbig Andreas 403
30 Celtic Berlin Thieke Christian 401
31 vereinslos Wegener Oliver 398
32 Celtic Berlin Kuch Christian 396
33 Hirschlanden Wagner Sebastian 393
34 Celtic Berlin Deckert Peter 391
35 Drispenstedt Kandziora Dirk 388
36 Düsseldorf Lennemann Felix 385
37 TKV Grönwohld Stock Tobias 383
38 Drispenstedt Nieder Berthold 380
39 Drispenstedt Schieferdecker Rik 378
40 SG KarlMay Meuren Daniel 375
41 Hirschlanden Merke Artur 372
42 Karlsruhe Schwartz Georg 370
43 TKV Grönwohld Schäfer Kai 367
44 TKV Grönwohld Zaczek Michael 365
45 Hirschlanden Poetsch Stefan 362
46 Murgtäler Kalentzi Michael 360
47 Celtic Berlin Malessa Patrick 357
48 Flamengo Müller Markus 354
49 Wasseralfingen Weishaupt Uli 352
50 Flamengo Komareck Jan 349
51 Ylipulli Gießen Schäl Christian 347
52 Frankfurt Gottschalk Max 344
53 TKV Jerze Hofert Andreas 341
54 Murgtäler Bittmann Marco 339
55 Celtic Berlin Pallwitz Andreas 336
56 Hildesheim Reupke Oliver 334
57 Düsseldorf Hansen Dirk 331
58 Wasseralfingen Weishaupt Christoph 328
59 vereinslos Bothe Thorsten 326
60 TKC Waltrop Müller Marcus 323
61 Hildesheim Wiesen Sascha 321
62 TKV Jerze Ihme Christoph 318
63 vereinslos Balkanci Benjamin 316
64 Flamengo Jaenisch Marco 313
65 TKG Adersheim Baumgart Myrko 310
66 OTC 90 Amberg Tuma Peter 308
67 Hildesheim Heymanns Marcus 305
68 Murgtäler Bittmann Thomas 303
69 TKV Jerze Gerke Oliver 300
70 TKC Waltrop Wölk Holger 297
71 Kaiserslautern Baadte Philipp 295
72 TKV Grönwohld Arp Martin 292
73 Drispenstedt Zech Rainer 290
74 Drispenstedt Gehrung Peter 287
75 Rheinland Höfer Klaus 285
76 Flamengo Baldensperger Frank 282
77 Nürnberg Steib Heinz 279
78 Nürnberg Steib Dominik 277
79 TFG Buxtehude Herdan Heinz 274
80 Neumünster Hinz Mario 272
81 TKV Jerze Schlißke Christian 269
82 SG 94 Hannover Elesbao Fred 266
83 SG 94 Hannover Overesch Erik 264
84 Drispenstedt Bialk André 261
85 Drispenstedt Bartels Max 259
86 Balltick Kiel Hansen Simon 256
87 Hildesheim Altmann Marco 254
88 Hirschlanden Wagner Florian 251
89 vereinslos Reymann Christian 248
90 TKG Adersheim Becker Simon 246
91 Nürnberg Götz Harald 243
92 Neumünster Paul Uwe 241
93 Drispenstedt Nachtigall Frank 238
94 Pegasus Gentz Andreas 235
95 Balltick Kiel Kraft Alexander 233
96 TKV Jerze Pfaffenrath Michael 230
97 MTV Moisburg Frieborg Bennet 228
98 TKV Grönwohld Gehlhaar Steve 225
99 TKV Jerze Arndt Mike 222
100 Hirschlanden Schlotz Rainer 220
101 Neukölln Sternberg Karl-Heinz 217
102 Hotspurs (CH) Kälin Markus 215
103 Ylipulli Gießen Jepp Jens 212
104 Filzteufel Lach André 210
105 FF Bruck Dohr Bernd 207
106 Düdinghausen Schuster Michael 204
107 Filzteufel Peters Erich 202
108 SG 94 Hannover Pohl Joachim 199
109 Karlsruhe Ohnezat Nico 197
110 TKG Wolfsburg Leinz Martin 194
111 SG 94 Hannover Echtermeier Jörg 191
112 Delligser SC Grämmel Melanie 189
113 vereinslos Blügel Michael 186
114 TKG Wolfsburg Lindner Olaf 184
115 TFG Buxtehude Johannsen Lennart 181
116 MTV Moisburg Frieborg Christian 179
117 TKF Devil Straubel Frank 176
118 Schöppenstedt Saust Manfred 173
119 Rheinland Drescher Christian 171
120 Schöppenstedt Bark Alexander 168
121 Delligser SC Kiehne Arthur 166
122 Hildesheim Hahne Jan 163
123 Hildesheim Arndt Dominik 160
124 TFG Buxtehude Johannsen Guido 158
125 Hildesheim Niegel Andre 155
126 Balltick Kiel von Hering Robert 153
127 TKC Waltrop Gotzhein Arnold 150
128 Filzteufel Schirmer Detlef 147
129 TKG Wolfsburg Bastian Detlef 145
130 Filzteufel Scheffler Uwe 142
131 TKV Jerze Witte Klaudia 140
132 Neumünster Sander Andreas 137
133 Balltick Kiel von Hering Johannes 135
134 Rheinland Foit Jens 132
135 Celtic Berlin Baer Oliver 129
136 Neumünster Brüdegam Daniel 127
137 Delligser SC Linnemann Sven 124
138 Düdinghausen Stapel Bastian 122
139 Delligser SC Grämmel Rolf 119
140 Pegasus Netzel Klaus 116
141 TKV Jerze Rist Henning 114
142 Rheinland Lortz Georg 111
143 Balltick Kiel Ginzel Torsten 109
144 Delligser SC Arnold Rene 106
145 vereinslos Kröning Andreas 104
146 vereinslos Lange Tim 101
147 Halbau Koegel Michaela 98
148 vereinslos Weiß Thorsten 96
149 Hildesheim Manuel José 93
150 FF Bruck Schönlau Rainer 91
151 Kaiserslautern Knöpflen Tobias 88
152 TKG Wolfsburg Lemke Michael 85
153 Nürnberg Renninger Wolfgang 83
154 TKC Waltrop Schüring Jens 80
155 Drispenstedt Socha Florian 78
156 Filzteufel Schau Maximilian 75
157 Drispenstedt Arnold Michael 72
158 Flamengo Mietke Wilfried 70
159 Delligser SC Schmieding Ralf 67
160 Hildesheim Rosenthal Jörg 65
161 Delligser SC Seidel Oliver 62
162 TFG Buxtehude Herdan Hauke 60
163 Delligser SC Schotmann Greta 57
164 Balltick Kiel Green Gunnar 54
165 Wasseralfingen Weishaupt Felix 52
166 Hirschlanden Bräuning Michael 49
167 Drispenstedt Bialk Daniel 47
168 Delligser SC Schotmann Arndt 44
169 Filzteufel Schrödter Andreas 41
170 SG 94 Hannover Holzapfel Olaf 39
171 Delligser SC Weitze Sina 36
172 SG 94 Hannover Kaouane Luc 34
173 Delligser SC Seidel Diana 31
174 Hildesheim Otto Daniel 29
175 TKG Wolfsburg Becker Marcel 26
176 Delligser SC Cabral-Igler Jonathan 23
177 Hildesheim Rehahn Wolfgang 21
178 Hildesheim Eggers Patrick 18
179 Balltick Kiel Thom Andreas 16
180 Delligser SC Sluzalek Ralf 13
181 Schöppenstedt Haase Lukas 10
182 Delligser SC Mast Nico 8
183 Delligser SC Seidel Franziska 5
184 vereinslos Weiß Claudius 3